Eredmények

Rangsorolás: Category      szerint          

XCO MK Alsóörs

2024-06-08
RankBibNameTeamCategoryTimeLaptimes
Elit/U23 férfi
11Palumby ZsomborSVS Pro TeamElit/U23 férfi01:28:2300:08:12 , 00:09:57 , 00:09:51 , 00:09:59 , 00:09:57 , 00:10:05 , 00:10:02 , 00:10:05 , 00:10:10
26Parti AndrásTrek Parti EnergyElit/U23 férfi01:29:4500:08:19 , 00:09:53 , 00:10:02 , 00:10:07 , 00:10:12 , 00:10:13 , 00:10:19 , 00:10:14 , 00:10:21
35Szatmáry AndrásCube-CsömörElit/U23 férfi01:33:3100:08:37 , 00:10:28 , 00:10:22 , 00:10:24 , 00:10:37 , 00:10:33 , 00:10:40 , 00:10:47 , 00:10:59
411Papcun FlorianProefect AcrossElit/U23 férfi01:35:2100:08:30 , 00:10:12 , 00:10:32 , 00:10:51 , 00:10:46 , 00:10:49 , 00:11:03 , 00:11:13 , 00:11:21
52Horváth ÁronMVM VESC Cycling TeamElit/U23 férfi01:36:5000:08:32 , 00:10:22 , 00:10:37 , 00:10:50 , 00:10:56 , 00:11:04 , 00:11:22 , 00:11:26 , 00:11:36
64Gerely AttilaSVS ProTeamElit/U23 férfi01:38:5200:08:36 , 00:10:32 , 00:10:59 , 00:11:05 , 00:11:14 , 00:11:27 , 00:11:48 , 00:11:26 , 00:11:41
77Endrédi MátéGreenZone-ZKSEElit/U23 férfi01:29:1300:08:30 , 00:10:42 , 00:11:09 , 00:11:09 , 00:11:25 , 00:11:52 , 00:11:32 , 00:12:50
810Osterling ÁdámMash Racing TeamElit/U23 férfi01:31:1900:09:11 , 00:11:42 , 00:11:38 , 00:11:33 , 00:11:40 , 00:11:53 , 00:12:01 , 00:11:40
98Al-Sairafi DávidAlpinbike Team Endura Giant High5Elit/U23 férfi01:37:5600:12:53 , 00:18:40 , 00:18:21 , 00:22:25 , 00:25:34
DNF3Borsos BenedekSVS Pro teamElit/U23 férfiDNF00:08:36 , 00:10:54 , 00:10:51 , 00:12:07
Elit/U23 nő
116Bokros Csenge AnnaMVM VESC Cycling TeamElit/U23 nő01:30:2200:09:36 , 00:12:21 , 00:12:32 , 00:12:51 , 00:12:52 , 00:13:12 , 00:16:54
217ORAVECZ LoraPCCCElit/U23 nő01:29:2500:11:23 , 00:15:31 , 00:15:56 , 00:16:07 , 00:15:46 , 00:14:40
Master1 férfi
1134Szerző PéterCube-CsömörMaster1 férfi00:47:5700:09:44 , 00:12:41 , 00:12:51 , 00:12:39
2131Varga SándorGreenZone-ZKSEMaster1 férfi00:53:3000:11:05 , 00:14:11 , 00:14:18 , 00:13:55
3132Schmidt GergelyFRO Racing TeamMaster1 férfi00:54:3200:10:54 , 00:13:47 , 00:14:31 , 00:15:18
Master2 férfi
1201Burgermeister BalazsCube-CsömörMaster2 férfi00:42:3700:09:05 , 00:11:08 , 00:11:12 , 00:11:11
2207Cser GáborMaster2 férfi00:44:3400:09:19 , 00:11:35 , 00:11:45 , 00:11:54
3203Bucsi TamásCube-CsömörMaster2 férfi00:45:4900:09:37 , 00:11:51 , 00:12:07 , 00:12:13
4208Várhidi Zoltán GáborSupereior Racing TeamMaster2 férfi00:46:2100:09:56 , 00:12:03 , 00:12:05 , 00:12:15
5202Dervalics GáborGreenzone ZKSEMaster2 férfi00:47:1800:09:55 , 00:12:18 , 00:12:28 , 00:12:36
6204Gubancsik PéterGreenzone-ZKSEMaster2 férfi00:49:4200:10:40 , 00:12:56 , 00:12:59 , 00:13:05
7205Baluka BalázsTrek SEMaster2 férfi00:54:1200:10:36 , 00:12:56 , 00:14:32 , 00:16:06
8209Szabó EndreHírös ESCMaster2 férfi00:55:1100:10:19 , 00:14:24 , 00:12:22 , 00:18:04
Master3 férfi
1352Breznai BélaTrek SEMaster3 férfi00:48:1100:10:33 , 00:12:25 , 00:12:46 , 00:12:26
2351Szilágyi SzabolcsMASH Racing TeamMaster3 férfi00:48:4100:10:31 , 00:12:26 , 00:12:45 , 00:12:57
3355Vock BalázsCube csömörMaster3 férfi00:51:1900:10:29 , 00:13:22 , 00:13:37 , 00:13:50
4354Németh ZoltánCube-CsömörMaster3 férfi00:58:2600:12:26 , 00:15:05 , 00:15:02 , 00:15:52
5353Kardos TiborFit-boys pro seMaster3 férfi00:58:3500:12:32 , 00:15:05 , 00:15:01 , 00:15:56
6356Hidas GergelyPilis Cross Country ClubMaster3 férfi00:44:0300:12:29 , 00:15:24 , 00:16:09
U11 fiú
1101Mády ÁronDVTK Cycling TeamU11 fiú00:18:5200:08:26 , 00:10:26
2102Honti Ágoston ViktorMTB Sopron SMAFCU11 fiú00:18:5300:08:26 , 00:10:26
3104Hivessy MárkSuperior Racing TeamU11 fiú00:20:3800:09:02 , 00:11:36
4103Gombár PéterDVTK Cycling TeamU11 fiú00:20:4000:09:08 , 00:11:32
5105Oross BenettMTB Sopron SMAFCU11 fiú00:20:5700:09:04 , 00:11:52
6109Bucsi MátéCube-CsömörU11 fiú00:22:0200:09:50 , 00:12:11
7113Feledy ZoltánKis-Galya KSEU11 fiú00:22:2000:09:51 , 00:12:28
8110Tordai GellértTrek CsapatU11 fiú00:22:2000:09:51 , 00:12:29
9116Orbán MárkMTB Sopron SMAFCU11 fiú00:22:3400:09:47 , 00:12:47
10117Sipos Dáriusz DeliU11 fiú00:23:0300:10:00 , 00:13:03
11108Sipos Nesztor DanteCube-CsömörU11 fiú00:23:2400:10:01 , 00:13:23
12115Kovács MátéGreenzone-ZKSEU11 fiú00:23:3200:10:08 , 00:13:23
13107Tisza ZoltanFerencvarosi Torna ClubU11 fiú00:23:5600:09:41 , 00:14:14
14112András Kornél KrisztiánSuperior Racing TeamU11 fiú00:27:2400:11:52 , 00:15:32
15114Hegyi MarcellAcélvakond Cycling TeamU11 fiú00:34:0600:14:32 , 00:19:33
U11 lány
1121Hegedűs HelgaU11 lány00:26:1400:11:03 , 00:15:10
2122Vámos JankaDVTK Cycling TeamU11 lány00:28:1900:12:31 , 00:15:47
3123Havas IzabellaFerencvárosi Torna ClubU11 lány00:45:0500:19:07 , 00:25:57
U13 fiú
1301András Péter PatrikSuperior Racing TeamU13 fiú00:27:4900:07:57 , 00:09:46 , 00:10:05
2316Sipos Borisz AliCube-CsömörU13 fiú00:28:4400:07:58 , 00:10:07 , 00:10:39
3303Bökönyi Huba ÁrpádMTB Sopron SMAFCU13 fiú00:29:4600:07:56 , 00:10:33 , 00:11:16
4304Berencsi MátyásCrosskovácsi SKEU13 fiú00:30:5300:08:25 , 00:10:59 , 00:11:28
5317Szabó Lajos LeventeSuperior Racing TeamU13 fiú00:31:1800:08:35 , 00:11:08 , 00:11:34
6305Burgermeister BenceCube-CsömörU13 fiú00:32:0200:08:50 , 00:11:06 , 00:12:04
7307Szabadi KolosSuperior Racing TeamU13 fiú00:32:4700:08:48 , 00:11:59 , 00:11:58
8310Nagy-Valent MarcellKis-Galya KSEU13 fiú00:33:5100:09:31 , 00:12:00 , 00:12:19
9309Nagy BalázsGreenZone-ZKSEU13 fiú00:34:5800:09:48 , 00:12:23 , 00:12:45
10313Greskovics BalázsSuperior Racing TeamU13 fiú00:35:4600:09:40 , 00:12:47 , 00:13:18
11311Gajda ÁkosDVTK Cycling TeamU13 fiú00:36:1000:10:10 , 00:12:52 , 00:13:06
12308Szentes GáborKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU13 fiú00:36:1600:09:46 , 00:12:55 , 00:13:34
13306Békefi ÁbelZalaegerszegi Kétkerék Sport EgyesületU13 fiú00:37:5400:10:05 , 00:13:23 , 00:14:26
14312Kanta-Csejtei BenceZalaegerszegi Kétkerék SportegyesületU13 fiú00:29:0500:12:12 , 00:16:52
15315Kovács DonátTamási BringaSportU13 fiú00:33:5100:13:58 , 00:19:53
U13 lány
1323Škúciová DominikaNovomestský SuperbikerU13 lány00:32:0900:08:45 , 00:11:47 , 00:11:36
2322Babics ZitaKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU13 lány00:32:5400:09:02 , 00:11:40 , 00:12:11
3324Domiterová SarahPROefekt KOSICEU13 lány00:34:3400:09:29 , 00:12:42 , 00:12:22
4329Pčolová PatriciaPROefekt KOSICEU13 lány00:36:0600:09:45 , 00:12:48 , 00:13:31
5325Feledy EszterKis-Galya KSEU13 lány00:36:3500:10:04 , 00:13:18 , 00:13:12
6328Ladányiová EliškaPROefekt KOSICEU13 lány00:40:4900:10:57 , 00:14:15 , 00:15:35
7327Bauer Violet EmeryKis-Galya KSEU13 lány00:42:0400:10:55 , 00:14:46 , 00:16:23
8326Antal DóraTrek SEU13 lány00:29:2500:13:00 , 00:16:24
DNF321Nagy Tünde LillaMTB Sopron SMAFCU13 lányDNF00:08:51 , 00:14:27
U15 fiú
1502Burgermeister OliverCube-CsömörU15 fiú00:43:2500:08:50 , 00:11:22 , 00:11:25 , 00:11:46
2517Komiňák MichaelFENIX BIKE - Team BratislavaU15 fiú00:44:1300:09:13 , 00:11:25 , 00:11:41 , 00:11:53
3521Szigyarto RolandLiving Bike Faresin TeamU15 fiú00:44:1500:09:12 , 00:11:28 , 00:11:41 , 00:11:53
4522Szilasi DánielSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú00:44:1500:09:13 , 00:11:42 , 00:11:51 , 00:11:28
5512Bánfai OlivérSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú00:45:1300:09:14 , 00:11:39 , 00:12:14 , 00:12:05
6518Miseta LeventeTrek SEU15 fiú00:46:3500:09:19 , 00:11:47 , 00:12:35 , 00:12:53
7516Jakub PančíkŠK Železiarne Podbrezová- a.sU15 fiú00:47:3300:09:35 , 00:12:27 , 00:12:47 , 00:12:43
8504Leányvári BenjáminCube-CsömörU15 fiú00:47:5600:09:54 , 00:12:33 , 00:12:39 , 00:12:48
9506Bokán SimonKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU15 fiú00:48:1400:10:02 , 00:12:38 , 00:12:39 , 00:12:53
10505Bakos DominikCube-CsömörU15 fiú00:49:3000:10:16 , 00:12:47 , 00:13:14 , 00:13:12
11507Pelikan BendegúzCrosskovácsi SKEU15 fiú00:49:5400:10:07 , 00:13:02 , 00:13:04 , 00:13:39
12515Fazekas LeventeSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú00:50:2500:10:40 , 00:12:56 , 00:13:20 , 00:13:28
13508Horváth MiklósSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú00:50:3900:10:36 , 00:13:04 , 00:13:25 , 00:13:32
14519Steiner BenceSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú00:51:0200:10:37 , 00:13:06 , 00:13:44 , 00:13:33
15511Varga CsanádVESC Cycling TeamU15 fiú00:51:1400:10:39 , 00:13:05 , 00:13:43 , 00:13:46
16523Urban VilmosCube-CsömörU15 fiú00:53:3400:11:05 , 00:13:25 , 00:14:17 , 00:14:44
17513Belanec DávidCyklistická tourU15 fiú00:54:2100:10:37 , 00:14:25 , 00:14:44 , 00:14:33
18510Hámori KoppányMTB Sopron SMAFCU15 fiú00:54:2100:11:10 , 00:13:58 , 00:14:39 , 00:14:33
19514Bokán SamuKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU15 fiú00:58:4800:11:39 , 00:15:13 , 00:15:40 , 00:16:14
U15 lány
1531Marázová MartinaNovomestský SuperbikerU15 lány00:37:3800:10:41 , 00:13:10 , 00:13:46
2535Michel Kristián DominikaPROefekt KOSICEU15 lány00:40:2800:11:22 , 00:14:01 , 00:15:04
3533Ladányiová MichaelaPROefekt KOSICEU15 lány00:41:5600:11:31 , 00:15:01 , 00:15:23
4532Stojanovska DalijaKőbánya Cycling Team - Kőbányai Torna Club SEU15 lány00:43:3500:11:34 , 00:15:41 , 00:16:19
5536Orbán RebekaMTB Sopron SMAFCU15 lány00:52:4500:14:09 , 00:18:48 , 00:19:47
U17 férfi
1725Stano MartinŠK TopoľčiankyU17 férfi00:53:0100:08:39 , 00:10:59 , 00:11:13 , 00:11:19 , 00:10:48
2701Volyka ÁdámSuperior Racing TeamU17 férfi00:53:1800:08:32 , 00:11:07 , 00:11:16 , 00:11:22 , 00:10:59
3718Berencsi BenedekSuperior Racing TeamU17 férfi00:53:4100:08:15 , 00:11:22 , 00:11:12 , 00:11:23 , 00:11:26
4717Balog ViliamFENIX BIKE - Team BratislavaU17 férfi00:53:4300:08:44 , 00:10:57 , 00:11:16 , 00:11:24 , 00:11:20
5702Mozden RichardCK MŠK KežmarokU17 férfi00:53:4600:08:40 , 00:10:59 , 00:11:14 , 00:11:30 , 00:11:22
6707Jerguš MelicherčíkŠK Železiarne Podbrezová- a.sU17 férfi00:54:3400:08:41 , 00:11:13 , 00:11:31 , 00:11:36 , 00:11:32
7704Solovic JergušNovomestský SuperbikerU17 férfi00:54:5200:09:05 , 00:11:16 , 00:11:30 , 00:11:32 , 00:11:26
8719Blažko JakubŠK TopoľčiankyU17 férfi00:55:4000:09:16 , 00:11:36 , 00:11:31 , 00:11:34 , 00:11:40
9703Olcsvári BotondRoad KseU17 férfi00:56:4100:08:57 , 00:11:43 , 00:11:34 , 00:12:06 , 00:12:19
10722Krumpál OliverŠK TopoľčiankyU17 férfi00:56:4800:09:44 , 00:11:18 , 00:11:47 , 00:11:54 , 00:12:03
11721Ferner OliverŠK TopoľčiankyU17 férfi00:57:2100:09:33 , 00:11:34 , 00:11:56 , 00:12:05 , 00:12:12
12723Michalík TimotejŠK TopoľčiankyU17 férfi00:58:4800:09:43 , 00:11:32 , 00:11:51 , 00:12:19 , 00:13:20
13720Csizmazia MátyásVESC Cycling TeamU17 férfi00:59:4900:09:45 , 00:12:01 , 00:12:42 , 00:12:36 , 00:12:42
14708Fenyvesi CsabaMTB Sopron SMAFCU17 férfi00:59:5800:09:52 , 00:12:06 , 00:12:47 , 00:12:37 , 00:12:35
15709Leányvári ÁronCube-CsömörU17 férfi01:00:4000:09:30 , 00:11:52 , 00:12:57 , 00:13:20 , 00:12:58
16711Juhász ÁronDVTK Cycling TeamU17 férfi01:00:5700:09:44 , 00:12:40 , 00:12:50 , 00:12:48 , 00:12:53
17727Turmann BenjáminSeven Hills MTB ScU17 férfi01:01:0300:09:29 , 00:12:39 , 00:12:40 , 00:13:15 , 00:12:58
18714Mindszenti Áron GáborDVTK Cycling TeamU17 férfi01:02:2200:09:50 , 00:12:55 , 00:12:52 , 00:12:54 , 00:13:48
19713Feledy BenceKis-Galya KSEU17 férfi01:06:3900:10:27 , 00:13:50 , 00:14:06 , 00:14:17 , 00:13:58
20726Szekeres BalázsKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU17 férfi01:07:5500:10:52 , 00:13:45 , 00:14:15 , 00:14:04 , 00:14:57
21715Csorba MilánKis-Galya KSEU17 férfi00:53:5900:11:54 , 00:13:16 , 00:14:17 , 00:14:30
22706Simon MárkCube-CsömörU17 férfi00:56:0700:10:04 , 00:17:59 , 00:14:37 , 00:13:25
DNF716Tóth Márk MartinMbh bank cycling teamU17 férfiDNF00:10:46 , 00:15:50
DNF728Urík ViliamFENIX BIKE - Team BratislavaU17 férfiDNF00:12:04
U17 nő
1731Kadlecová AlexandraNovomestský SuperbikerU17 nő00:51:5200:10:45 , 00:13:25 , 00:13:48 , 00:13:53
2736Urbán JankaCube-CsömörU17 nő00:54:1900:11:00 , 00:14:00 , 00:14:27 , 00:14:49
3733Tóth SáraU17 nő00:57:4000:11:28 , 00:15:15 , 00:15:09 , 00:15:45
4734Kurnická TatianaNovomestský SuperbikerU17 nő00:57:5400:12:17 , 00:15:06 , 00:14:37 , 00:15:52
5735Ádám Gabriella SaroltaGreenZone ZKSEU17 nő01:02:0700:11:39 , 00:15:39 , 00:16:21 , 00:18:26
U19 férfi
1956Kiss BenedekSuperior Racing TeamU19 férfi01:15:0800:08:39 , 00:10:47 , 00:10:57 , 00:10:55 , 00:10:58 , 00:11:23 , 00:11:26
2951Révész ÁdámMVM VESC Cycling TeamU19 férfi01:16:2100:08:40 , 00:11:06 , 00:11:24 , 00:11:25 , 00:11:38 , 00:11:13 , 00:10:52
3957Szász PeterPROefekt KOSICEU19 férfi01:16:3700:08:48 , 00:10:41 , 00:10:56 , 00:11:20 , 00:11:40 , 00:11:50 , 00:11:20
4965Dávid MoškaŠK Železiarne Podbrezová- a.sU19 férfi01:16:5100:08:32 , 00:10:49 , 00:11:02 , 00:11:17 , 00:11:40 , 00:11:50 , 00:11:38
5961Sadloň FilipFENIX BIKE - Team BratislavaU19 férfi01:18:0700:08:53 , 00:10:48 , 00:11:14 , 00:11:21 , 00:11:37 , 00:11:55 , 00:12:16
6954Varga MárkCube-CsömörU19 férfi01:19:3000:08:55 , 00:11:11 , 00:11:38 , 00:11:52 , 00:11:52 , 00:12:10 , 00:11:48
7963Vock AndrásCube-CsömörU19 férfi01:19:5000:08:57 , 00:11:23 , 00:11:46 , 00:11:51 , 00:12:02 , 00:11:52 , 00:11:56
8959Petró SzabolcsCube-CsömörU19 férfi01:21:1700:09:20 , 00:11:45 , 00:11:55 , 00:11:44 , 00:11:58 , 00:12:23 , 00:12:08
9953Rózsa DánielDVTK Cycling TeamU19 férfi01:23:2600:09:32 , 00:12:17 , 00:12:20 , 00:11:56 , 00:11:47 , 00:12:48 , 00:12:44
10960Ruben VavroPROefekt KOSICEU19 férfi01:26:2000:08:58 , 00:11:26 , 00:12:33 , 00:13:13 , 00:13:49 , 00:13:28 , 00:12:49
11952Gudella ÁdámBike Zone GödöllőU19 férfi01:27:1400:08:55 , 00:11:45 , 00:12:12 , 00:12:47 , 00:12:21 , 00:14:21 , 00:14:49
12966Jerguš MedveďŠK Železiarne Podbrezová- a.sU19 férfi01:28:0800:09:44 , 00:12:45 , 00:13:04 , 00:13:20 , 00:12:49 , 00:12:53 , 00:13:29
13962Smolcz ZsomborKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU19 férfi01:23:1000:12:42 , 00:16:46 , 00:17:02 , 00:17:51 , 00:18:48
14964Zámbó Mihály PéterKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU19 férfi00:51:5600:10:31 , 00:13:15 , 00:14:00 , 00:14:07
DNF958Czitkovics KristófKanizsa 14 Kerékpáros EgyesületU19 férfiDNF00:10:31 , 00:16:32 , 00:13:55 , 00:13:52
U19 nő
1970Bruchner ReginaGreenzone ZKSEU19 nő01:24:2100:09:38 , 00:13:54 , 00:14:15 , 00:14:42 , 00:15:15 , 00:16:36
U9 fiú
1902Budaházy MártonSuperior Racing TeamU9 fiú00:06:4100:03:14 , 00:03:26
2901Várhidi VinceSuperior Racing TeamU9 fiú00:06:4200:03:16 , 00:03:26
3904Honti Sámuel BernátMTB Sopron SMAFCU9 fiú00:08:1000:03:59 , 00:04:10
4905Jagodits KornélMTB Sopron SMAFCU9 fiú00:08:5700:04:13 , 00:04:44
5903Tisza Zoel ZsomborFerencvarosi Torna ClubU9 fiú00:10:0600:04:41 , 00:05:24
U9 lány
1915Nagy MíraSuperior Racing TeamU9 lány00:08:2800:04:06 , 00:04:21
2911Storcz-Nagy LucaSuperior Racing TeamU9 lány00:08:2900:04:07 , 00:04:21
3913Kiss AlexaMTB Sopron SMAFCU9 lány00:09:2600:04:30 , 00:04:55
4912Kanta-Csejtei LiliZalaegerszegi Kétkerék SportegyesületU9 lány00:09:2700:04:32 , 00:04:54