Verseny eredmények

Rangsorolás: Kategória      szerint          

Miskolc CX 2021

2021-11-27
HelyezésRajtszámNévKlubKategóriaKörIdőKöridők
Elit férfi
11Búr ZsoltVialand Racing TeamElit férfi80:59:0807:33 , 07:11 , 07:20 , 07:21 , 07:25 , 07:25 , 07:22 , 07:27
2113Sylvester BalázsCube-CsömörElit férfi81:00:1207:33 , 07:15 , 07:25 , 07:28 , 07:39 , 07:33 , 07:33 , 07:43
33Darányi BenceBuruczki Training SystemElit férfi81:04:0908:30 , 08:03 , 07:59 , 08:02 , 07:54 , 07:58 , 07:49 , 07:49
481Lehmann BenceTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubElit férfi81:04:4208:25 , 07:55 , 07:55 , 08:08 , 07:58 , 07:56 , 08:01 , 08:20
57Cser GáborEpronexElit férfi81:05:1808:24 , 08:02 , 08:03 , 08:10 , 08:04 , 08:11 , 08:11 , 08:09
62Fűzfa Ambrus ZoltánMKB cycling teamElit férfi81:06:2608:14 , 08:37 , 08:12 , 08:14 , 08:41 , 08:11 , 08:03 , 08:10
769Sinkó-Uribe ÁbelTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubElit férfi71:01:2109:07 , 08:38 , 08:27 , 08:38 , 08:43 , 08:57 , 08:48
862Szőke BalázsMERTA CO Kft. Limitless Team - XCO NagykanizsaElit férfi71:05:3609:48 , 09:04 , 09:25 , 09:24 , 09:14 , 09:23 , 09:15
911Soós KárolySólyom Team SEElit férfi71:06:5109:45 , 09:13 , 09:19 , 09:36 , 09:39 , 09:34 , 09:41
1030Molnár PéterPeloton Cycling Team SEElit férfi60:59:4809:56 , 09:37 , 10:10 , 09:46 , 10:33 , 09:44
Hobbi CX férfi
1133Kiss GergelyPeloton Cycling Team SEHobbi CX férfi30:29:0309:57 , 09:30 , 09:35
2142Balogh BenceTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi CX férfi30:29:1509:49 , 09:42 , 09:43
3110Csobán CsabaKONTENT-DKSIHobbi CX férfi30:32:2410:59 , 10:56 , 10:28
4139Kis SzabolcsMátra BikerHobbi CX férfi30:32:2811:02 , 10:46 , 10:39
561Tóth TamásMátra Biker scHobbi CX férfi30:32:2911:07 , 10:42 , 10:38
6106Balassa GergőMRCCHobbi CX férfi30:32:3711:21 , 10:46 , 10:29
7145Szabo GaborHobbi CX férfi30:33:4611:12 , 11:00 , 11:33
856Vitkovics PéterSuperior Racing TeamHobbi CX férfi30:36:1112:24 , 11:58 , 11:47
9104Benedek GaborBike-Zone seHobbi CX férfi30:36:1712:39 , 11:41 , 11:55
1092Boromisza ZsoltKiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros KlubHobbi CX férfi30:38:1413:11 , 12:12 , 12:49
1158Simon SzabolcsKiskunfélegyházi Amatőr Kerékpáros KlubHobbi CX férfi30:38:2913:15 , 12:30 , 12:44
12143Deák DánielRónabikeHobbi CX férfi30:42:0514:57 , 13:33 , 13:35
Hobbi MTB férfi
1378Dovák KrisztiánHOTEHobbi MTB férfi30:29:2209:55 , 09:35 , 09:51
2336Bartha GáborHOTE SeHobbi MTB férfi30:30:0210:08 , 10:08 , 09:45
3375Kiszely ÁkosHobbi MTB férfi30:30:0310:12 , 09:53 , 09:57
4265Kelemen AttilaKKBHobbi MTB férfi30:31:4811:25 , 10:02 , 10:19
5262Gyevát FerencNagykáta Trek SEHobbi MTB férfi30:32:2210:57 , 10:48 , 10:36
654Horváth ÁkosHobbi MTB férfi30:32:3311:16 , 10:42 , 10:34
7346Keresztesi CsabaMátra BikerHobbi MTB férfi30:33:3511:22 , 11:11 , 11:02
8344Lászlók ZsoltSalgótarjániHKEHobbi MTB férfi30:33:4211:20 , 11:11 , 11:10
9381Kotroczó NándorSalgótarjáni HKEHobbi MTB férfi30:33:5410:11 , 10:00 , 13:41
10337Czakó CsabaHobbi MTB férfi30:34:0811:08 , 11:33 , 11:25
11266Géczi LeventeHobbi MTB férfi30:34:2511:26 , 11:38 , 11:20
12332Litauszki TiborSzerpentin K.EHobbi MTB férfi30:37:0112:21 , 12:07 , 12:32
13374Borsodi DavidSuperior Racing TeamHobbi MTB férfi30:40:4714:04 , 13:24 , 13:18
14263Varga MartinTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi MTB férfi20:28:4415:06 , 13:37
15264Bán CsabaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi MTB férfi20:29:3915:42 , 13:57
16365Mirkóczki PéterKecskeméti Első SorHobbi MTB férfi20:30:3015:03 , 15:27
Hobbi MTB nő
1258Putnóczki DorkaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi MTB nő30:42:0914:45 , 13:49 , 13:34
2261Bán LillaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi MTB nő30:42:4115:30 , 13:30 , 13:39
Master1 férfi
1306Dovák DávidHOTE SportegyesületMaster1 férfi81:07:4108:32 , 08:11 , 08:21 , 08:22 , 08:26 , 08:19 , 08:37 , 08:49
2302Forintos NorbertBME CyclingMaster1 férfi71:00:1008:32 , 08:16 , 08:37 , 08:23 , 08:30 , 08:38 , 09:11
3359Nochta ZsoltVeszprémi Kerékpáros Egyesület (VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team)Master1 férfi71:00:2608:55 , 08:34 , 08:33 , 08:31 , 08:36 , 08:28 , 08:45
4268Porcsin LeventeDKSIMaster1 férfi71:01:3909:06 , 08:41 , 08:55 , 08:42 , 08:43 , 08:50 , 08:39
5267Frölich TamásÓzdi Kerékpáros EgyesületMaster1 férfi71:02:3509:21 , 08:40 , 08:46 , 08:47 , 08:50 , 08:53 , 09:15
6307Boda Péter KristófBringabanda SCMaster1 férfi71:03:0309:38 , 08:55 , 08:59 , 08:50 , 08:57 , 08:49 , 08:52
7305Láng BalázsSólyom teamMaster1 férfi71:03:2008:54 , 08:58 , 09:21 , 09:07 , 09:02 , 08:55 , 08:59
8301Schmidt GergelyFRO TeamMaster1 férfi71:07:2809:50 , 09:26 , 09:49 , 09:41 , 09:22 , 09:35 , 09:42
9304Lanecker JózsefMaster1 férfi71:07:5909:55 , 09:28 , 09:42 , 09:43 , 09:36 , 09:42 , 09:50
10448Márkus JánosFehérvár Cycling TeamMaster1 férfi60:59:4610:30 , 09:39 , 09:54 , 09:44 , 09:56 , 10:01
11269Kovács ÁdámDVTK-Cycling TeamMaster1 férfi51:02:3411:56 , 13:01 , 12:28 , 12:47 , 12:19
12360Izsák DánielBME CyclingMaster1 férfi51:06:4512:17 , 13:26 , 14:00 , 13:36 , 13:23
Master2 férfi
128Reitinger GáborVitalitás SEMaster2 férfi50:42:0408:42 , 08:15 , 08:17 , 08:16 , 08:32
229Mátis BarnabásÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamMaster2 férfi50:42:3808:47 , 08:17 , 08:22 , 08:32 , 08:38
3274Szigyarto LaszloNoMad Merida CSTMaster2 férfi50:43:2809:12 , 08:34 , 08:23 , 08:30 , 08:46
419Fedor IstvánMerida Maraton Team-CSTMaster2 férfi50:43:4209:14 , 08:40 , 08:37 , 08:28 , 08:41
525Galajda PéterCoffeeRide SeMaster2 férfi50:44:2108:45 , 08:39 , 08:53 , 08:54 , 09:08
691Nagy NorbertTJ Slavoj Kraµovský ChlmecMaster2 férfi50:45:1909:44 , 08:49 , 08:47 , 08:55 , 09:02
7278Molnár GyörgyHOTE SEMaster2 férfi50:46:2109:38 , 08:59 , 09:07 , 09:21 , 09:15
832Kovács AttilaBike Zone GödöllőMaster2 férfi50:46:2409:34 , 08:59 , 09:13 , 09:22 , 09:13
937Káldi TamásZKSEMaster2 férfi50:47:3909:41 , 09:23 , 09:30 , 09:33 , 09:30
10276Szalay BélaFRO RacingMaster2 férfi50:48:0809:45 , 09:25 , 09:35 , 09:44 , 09:35
11277Szabolcsik JánosMaster2 férfi50:48:2410:14 , 09:13 , 09:36 , 09:34 , 09:45
12270Fekete BarnabásTeam3kMaster2 férfi50:49:3709:44 , 09:17 , 09:21 , 11:43 , 09:29
1316Klein TamásFOOTSTRONG SportegyesületMaster2 férfi50:51:0209:19 , 09:16 , 11:13 , 08:49 , 12:23
1434Ondi LeventeMaster2 férfi50:51:3310:48 , 10:16 , 10:10 , 10:12 , 10:05
15273Erdős LászlóFETA Racing TeamMaster2 férfi50:51:5310:35 , 10:13 , 10:12 , 10:20 , 10:32
1615Hajas TiborHírös ESCMaster2 férfi40:41:4911:32 , 10:04 , 10:08 , 10:03
17329Szabó BalázsMaster2 férfi40:42:3311:20 , 10:09 , 10:43 , 10:19
1827Demeter BalázsSuperiorMaster2 férfi40:43:5911:49 , 13:32 , 09:09 , 09:26
1921Tóth FerencSuperior Racing TeamMaster2 férfi40:45:2911:30 , 11:11 , 11:18 , 11:29
2020Nagy TamásMKB Cycling TeamMaster2 férfi40:49:1512:07 , 12:29 , 12:37 , 12:02
DNF23Jurák AndrásCoffeeride SEMaster2 férfi20:17:0308:44 , 08:18
Master3 férfi
1168Szilágyi SzabolcsMASH Racing TeamMaster3 férfi50:41:4308:48 , 08:18 , 08:09 , 08:15 , 08:11
2161Kiss AttilaCofferide SEMaster3 férfi50:42:1508:57 , 08:19 , 08:17 , 08:14 , 08:26
3167Specziár ViktorKőbánya Cycling TeamMaster3 férfi50:42:4908:53 , 08:18 , 08:31 , 08:30 , 08:34
4163Kis JózsefMerida Maraton Team CstMaster3 férfi50:42:5809:00 , 08:25 , 08:21 , 08:35 , 08:35
5279Száva TamásTirpák SEMaster3 férfi50:46:0410:16 , 09:07 , 08:58 , 08:58 , 08:43
6171Vozár Zoltán ZoltánKKB SeMaster3 férfi50:46:3309:25 , 09:08 , 09:05 , 09:06 , 09:47
7170Papp ZoltánMASH Racing TeamMaster3 férfi50:49:1410:17 , 09:42 , 09:40 , 09:47 , 09:46
8256Kósa CsabaBlue ScorpionsMaster3 férfi50:49:5510:30 , 10:14 , 09:46 , 09:38 , 09:46
9162Gelencsér FerencSuperior mtbMaster3 férfi40:45:2511:50 , 10:56 , 11:09 , 11:29
Master4 férfi
1310Hajagos IstvánMKB Cycling Team KecskemétMaster4 férfi40:43:0411:17 , 10:23 , 10:35 , 10:48
2311Gál István JózsefKerékpársport 2000 SEMaster4 férfi40:44:5911:36 , 11:06 , 10:50 , 11:25
3363Kármán JózsefMaster4 férfi40:48:4612:44 , 12:15 , 11:50 , 11:55
U11 fiú
145Horváth LeóSuperior Racing TeamU11 fiú30:20:0206:44 , 06:34 , 06:43
240András Péter PatrikÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamU11 fiú30:21:0307:07 , 06:55 , 07:01
341Honti Tamás AttilaDelta MTB SopronU11 fiú30:21:1407:17 , 07:01 , 06:56
442Jóny MaximilianSuperior Racing TeamU11 fiú30:23:0807:57 , 07:08 , 08:02
5353Töltl KevinU11 fiú30:26:3608:37 , 09:07 , 08:51
6121Berencsi MátyásSpeedway Team SEU11 fiú30:27:0708:54 , 09:15 , 08:57
7354Nagy-Valent MarcellKis-Galya KSEU11 fiú20:18:5410:04 , 08:49
843Greskovics BalázsÚjbuda Superior MTBU11 fiú20:21:1410:41 , 10:32
9111Kocsis BendegúzU11 fiú20:22:3911:24 , 11:15
10449Németh BenceTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU11 fiú20:24:0112:49 , 11:12
U13 fiú
1174Szilasi DanielSuperiorU13 fiú30:18:2406:26 , 06:00 , 05:57
2182Bánfai OlivérSuperiorU13 fiú30:19:1506:30 , 06:20 , 06:24
3184Barabás Olivér JánosSuperior MTB TeamU13 fiú30:19:3406:34 , 06:24 , 06:34
4383Szigyarto RolandNoMad Merida CSTU13 fiú30:20:1306:58 , 06:37 , 06:36
5385Leányvári BenjáminDVTK Cycling TeamU13 fiú30:20:5107:13 , 06:35 , 07:02
6387Lónyai BalázsKis-Galya KSEU13 fiú30:21:2707:18 , 07:03 , 07:05
7388Fazekas ÁdámCrosskovacsi SEU13 fiú30:22:1707:37 , 07:20 , 07:18
8180Demeter LórántSuperiorU13 fiú30:22:1707:46 , 07:12 , 07:18
9386Stolczenberger ZalánKis-Galya KSEU13 fiú30:22:5807:36 , 07:34 , 07:46
10384Gyetkó PéterDKSIU13 fiú30:23:1207:49 , 07:38 , 07:44
11389Izsák CsabaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU13 fiú30:26:2209:16 , 08:17 , 08:48
12382Zachár GáspárKis-Galya KSEU13 fiú20:19:3110:05 , 09:25
13228Hegyi MórÚjbuda Mtb seU13 fiú20:19:3709:49 , 09:48
U15 fiú
1405Magyar BotondKis-Galya KSEU15 fiú50:45:1309:06 , 09:01 , 09:05 , 08:48 , 09:12
282Berencsi BenedekSpeedway Team SEU15 fiú50:45:4409:16 , 09:11 , 09:12 , 09:02 , 09:01
367Volyka ÁdámSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú50:45:5109:06 , 09:59 , 09:02 , 09:00 , 08:42
4404Leányvári ÁronDVTK Cycling TeamU15 fiú50:49:1709:57 , 09:48 , 10:08 , 09:42 , 09:41
5395Soós OlivérDKSI KidsU15 fiú40:39:5511:16 , 09:34 , 09:33 , 09:31
6399Gyetkó DánielDKSIU15 fiú40:40:3011:20 , 09:45 , 09:39 , 09:44
7406Feledy BenceKis-Galya KSEU15 fiú40:41:5610:37 , 10:08 , 10:35 , 10:34
8398Szalay BoldizsárCube CsömörU15 fiú40:42:2711:52 , 10:16 , 10:17 , 10:01
9402Simon AndrásU15 fiú40:43:0511:31 , 10:20 , 10:43 , 10:30
10401Mindszenti ÁronDVTK-Cycling TeamU15 fiú40:47:0812:07 , 11:32 , 12:16 , 11:10
11403Vizi GáspárDKSIU15 fiú30:30:0311:07 , 09:16 , 09:39
12397Nádasi Tamás-U15 fiú30:40:0512:43 , 13:23 , 13:58
1377Simon ViktorKőbányai Torna Club SEU15 fiú30:43:1611:17 , 11:00 , 20:58
U17 fiú
1203Pakot AndrásKőbányai Cycling TeamU17 fiú50:39:5508:17 , 07:52 , 08:01 , 07:46 , 07:56
2417Mrocek AdamCK EPIC DohňanyU17 fiú50:40:2708:18 , 07:50 , 08:01 , 08:03 , 08:13
3204Dorogi Alex MartinKőbányai Torna Club SportegyesületU17 fiú50:41:3608:35 , 07:58 , 08:10 , 08:18 , 08:32
4199Zsembery BoldizsárSuperior Racing TeamU17 fiú50:42:4208:50 , 08:45 , 08:27 , 08:22 , 08:16
5191Iván BoriszSuperior MTB TeamU17 fiú50:42:4508:50 , 08:14 , 08:30 , 08:42 , 08:26
6192Kiss BenedekCoffeeRideU17 fiú50:43:4408:33 , 08:35 , 09:11 , 08:42 , 08:42
7248Erős ÁronSuperior MTBU17 fiú50:44:2909:19 , 08:37 , 08:53 , 08:55 , 08:43
8414Vranák LukásCK EPIC DohňanyU17 fiú50:44:4508:32 , 08:44 , 10:20 , 08:32 , 08:34
9195Baksay DánielSuperior ÚjbudaU17 fiú50:45:3709:00 , 08:55 , 09:02 , 09:07 , 09:30
10419Dajka ÁronNykseU17 fiú50:47:4810:12 , 09:15 , 09:24 , 09:29 , 09:26
11259Mack BoldizsárKőbánya Cycling TeamU17 fiú40:40:1910:36 , 09:49 , 09:51 , 10:01
12250Kiss IstvánBike ZoneU17 fiú40:40:4210:03 , 10:09 , 10:29 , 09:59
13418Rózsa DánielDVTK-Cycling TeamU17 fiú40:40:5111:52 , 09:27 , 09:40 , 09:50
14420Zachár BendegúzKis-Galya KSEU17 fiú40:41:4910:45 , 10:20 , 10:22 , 10:21
15421Fodor DávidSevenhills MTB SCU17 fiú40:42:4011:43 , 10:24 , 10:27 , 10:04
16202Gál MilánKőbánya Torna Club EgyesületU17 fiú40:43:0911:26 , 10:24 , 10:43 , 10:35
U19 férfi
1255Takács-Valent MárkCube-CsömörU19 férfi81:02:0407:36 , 07:33 , 07:41 , 07:56 , 07:57 , 07:49 , 07:58 , 07:31
2218Mindszenti ÁkosDVTK-Cycling TeamU19 férfi81:04:0808:30 , 07:47 , 07:55 , 07:53 , 08:09 , 08:13 , 08:00 , 07:38
3156Kárpáti BálintKőbánya Cycling TeamU19 férfi71:00:0308:30 , 08:14 , 08:27 , 08:46 , 09:03 , 08:22 , 08:39
4424Lónyai LeventeKis-Galya KSEU19 férfi71:00:1209:00 , 08:24 , 08:39 , 08:31 , 08:39 , 08:26 , 08:30
5151Kovács BercelBuruczki Training SystemU19 férfi71:01:2209:27 , 08:32 , 08:38 , 08:46 , 08:42 , 08:48 , 08:27
6425Kovács GyulaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU19 férfi71:02:1608:53 , 08:44 , 08:38 , 08:54 , 09:28 , 08:43 , 08:53
7158Tatár MártonSuperior Mtb TeamU19 férfi71:03:4909:29 , 08:52 , 09:08 , 08:58 , 08:57 , 09:13 , 09:09
8153Csizmazia BencePéceli TE-Cseuz ÖrdögeiU19 férfi71:04:0709:02 , 09:47 , 08:51 , 08:55 , 09:16 , 09:10 , 09:04
9423Czinkóczki GergőNykseU19 férfi61:01:2610:09 , 09:46 , 09:52 , 10:25 , 10:23 , 10:48
10254Illés MártonPéceli Te Cseuz ÖrdögeiU19 férfi40:49:2909:36 , 10:09 , 11:32 , 18:11
U9 fiú
1323Demeter MihálySuperiorU9 fiú30:09:5203:43 , 02:58 , 03:10
2314Honti Ágoston ViktorDelta MTB SopronU9 fiú30:10:1503:35 , 03:05 , 03:33
3317Greskovics PéterÚjbuda Superior MTBU9 fiú30:11:5604:17 , 03:52 , 03:45
4443Feledy ZoltánKis-Galya KSEU9 fiú30:11:5904:19 , 03:51 , 03:48
5428Tóth BálintKis-Galya KSEU9 fiú30:12:0704:18 , 03:55 , 03:52
6316Mirkóczki MátéKecskeméti Első SorU9 fiú30:12:4704:39 , 04:07 , 04:00
7361Németh DávidTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU9 fiú30:12:5404:51 , 04:06 , 03:56
8433Szabó ZsomborKis-Galya KSEU9 fiú30:12:5804:49 , 04:03 , 04:04
9313András Kornél KrisztiánÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamU9 fiú30:13:1804:36 , 04:25 , 04:15
10429Zoltay BendegúzKis-Galya KSEU9 fiú30:13:3104:56 , 04:14 , 04:19
11315Mirkóczki ÁronKecskeméti Első SorU9 fiú30:13:3104:47 , 04:10 , 04:33
12427Iványi MártonKis-Galya KSEU9 fiú30:14:2104:55 , 04:33 , 04:52
WElit nő
1327Schmidel ReginaCube-CsömörWElit nő50:46:3309:46 , 09:10 , 09:21 , 09:24 , 08:50
2436László TamaraFehérvár Cycling TeamWElit nő40:40:3510:34 , 10:18 , 09:53 , 09:49
3119Szekeres ViktóriaKTM Team HungaryWElit nő40:41:4310:28 , 10:25 , 10:28 , 10:22
DNF13Kapott SzonjaTipográfia Ladies CyclingWElit nő10:11:1711:17
WMaster nő
195Kriston JuditFootstrong SEWMaster nő30:40:1513:31 , 13:12 , 13:30
2131Reitingerné Golyán SzabinaVitalitás SEWMaster nő30:41:1113:59 , 13:26 , 13:45
3330Balogh FruzsinaBME CyclingWMaster nő30:41:2414:36 , 13:16 , 13:32
4342Nagy SzabinaPeloton SEWMaster nő30:47:1115:12 , 16:01 , 15:57
WU11 lány
1349Feledy EszterKis-Galya KSEWU11 lány20:19:3810:17 , 09:21
2350Bakó ZsófiaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU11 lány20:27:2213:09 , 14:12
3348Bauer Violet EmeryKis-Galya KSEWU11 lány20:28:0612:54 , 15:11
WU13 lány
1368Stojanovska DalijaKőbányai Torna Club SE - Kőbánya Cycling TeamWU13 lány30:23:4807:49 , 07:46 , 08:12
2188Kárpáti MiraKőbánya Cycling TeamWU13 lány30:24:3908:19 , 08:10 , 08:09
3370Hajdu Gréta EmmaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU13 lány30:24:4808:58 , 08:06 , 07:42
WU15 lány
1394Tóth EmeseKis-Galya KSEWU15 lány40:42:2811:13 , 10:19 , 10:32 , 10:22
2391Szávai PetraBike zoneWU15 lány40:43:3911:25 , 10:33 , 10:42 , 10:58
385Barabás Elsa RékaSuperior MTB TeamWU15 lány40:47:2412:22 , 11:46 , 12:02 , 11:11
489Lambert LucasuperiorWU15 lány40:50:5212:41 , 12:16 , 13:02 , 12:51
584Zilahy BorókaÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamWU15 lány30:35:3611:42 , 11:09 , 12:45
6392Zachár JankaKis-Galya KSEWU15 lány30:41:2413:58 , 13:49 , 13:36
7393Szolnoki NóraKis-Galya KSEWU15 lány30:45:2315:07 , 14:36 , 15:40
WU17 lány
1410Rľoncová AnnaCK EPIC DohňanyWU17 lány50:46:5109:38 , 09:06 , 09:09 , 09:39 , 09:17
2222Kiss Emma LottiBike Zone GödöllőWU17 lány50:49:2909:56 , 09:34 , 09:55 , 10:10 , 09:52
3409Satková VanesaCK EPIC DohňanyWU17 lány40:40:1109:56 , 09:46 , 10:16 , 10:12
4408Tóth RékaKis-Galya KSEWU17 lány40:40:5610:45 , 09:52 , 10:09 , 10:09
5411Bartók HannaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU17 lány40:48:2213:01 , 11:57 , 11:33 , 11:50
6413Filep ZóraTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU17 lány40:51:1313:00 , 12:39 , 12:52 , 12:40
WU19 nő
1217Zsidai LillaLimitless Team XCO NagykanizsaWU19 nő40:48:0811:57 , 11:50 , 12:33 , 11:47
2422Lehmann SáraTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU19 nő40:50:5213:18 , 12:20 , 12:38 , 12:34
WU7 lány
1209Jóny Millie SophieSuperior Racing TeamWU7 lány30:12:0404:21 , 03:53 , 03:50
WU9 lány
1357Kocsis KataWU9 lány20:10:0104:59 , 05:02