Eredmények

Rangsorolás: Kategória      szerint          

Miskolc CX 2022

2022-11-19
HelyezésRajtszámNévKlubKategóriaKörIdőKöridők
Elit férfi
17Cser GáborEpronexElit férfi81:09:0708:23 , 08:29 , 08:33 , 08:41 , 08:41 , 08:46 , 08:54 , 08:37
2223Mindszenti ÁkosCube-CsömörElit férfi81:09:2208:31 , 08:27 , 08:28 , 09:13 , 08:45 , 08:53 , 08:35 , 08:27
3185Szabó Bálint SoltElit férfi71:06:5909:53 , 09:21 , 09:22 , 09:45 , 09:21 , 09:28 , 09:45
4160Mátis BarnabásÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamElit férfi71:08:3809:32 , 09:51 , 09:43 , 09:41 , 09:50 , 09:54 , 10:04
5302Maczinkó DávidKKB seElit férfi61:04:0811:00 , 10:41 , 10:02 , 10:12 , 11:20 , 10:50
DNF11Tatár MártonElit férfi3
DNF301Osterling ÁdamMagaslati kerékpáros egyesületElit férfi3
Hobbi CX férfi
1308Balogh BenceTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi CX férfi30:30:3009:57 , 10:00 , 10:32
2230Hajabács BotondFillari team BudaörsHobbi CX férfi30:31:5010:53 , 10:18 , 10:37
3110Géczi LeventeHobbi CX férfi30:32:1210:18 , 11:07 , 10:46
4121Kulcsár MátéHobbi CX férfi30:33:0410:59 , 11:00 , 11:04
5206Buzek-Kiss AndrásCoffeeRide SEHobbi CX férfi30:33:2711:23 , 10:59 , 11:03
6118Kovács ÁronHobbi CX férfi30:33:3610:47 , 11:16 , 11:32
7102Gulyás GáborSuperior Racing TeamHobbi CX férfi30:33:4210:59 , 11:03 , 11:38
812Borsodi DávidSuperior Racing TeamHobbi CX férfi30:34:0310:53 , 11:04 , 12:05
9256Kis SzabolcsMátra Biker SCHobbi CX férfi30:34:0511:21 , 11:11 , 11:33
10266Tóth TamásMátra Biker scHobbi CX férfi30:34:3011:31 , 11:25 , 11:33
11111Szabo GABORHobbi CX férfi30:34:5011:24 , 11:37 , 11:48
12187Keresztesi CsabaMátra Biker scHobbi CX férfi30:37:2712:18 , 12:24 , 12:44
13215Demeter BalázsSuperiorHobbi CX férfi30:37:4111:19 , 12:09 , 14:12
14241Demko GabrielTime4funHobbi CX férfi30:38:4413:23 , 12:39 , 12:41
15379Kocsis LeventeHobbi CX férfi30:39:0112:33 , 13:04 , 13:22
16275Lastyák LeventeHobbi CX férfi30:40:1912:46 , 13:26 , 14:06
17129Varga Zoltán CsabaOCR ÉrdHobbi CX férfi30:41:4313:18 , 14:21 , 14:03
18305Benedek GáborBike-zone GödöllőHobbi CX férfi30:42:0613:58 , 13:54 , 14:13
19307Németh ÁdámTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi CX férfi20:36:5219:10 , 17:41
DNF103Husveti ZsoltHobbi CX férfi2
Hobbi CX nő
1114Hortobágyi TímeaSólyom TeamHobbi CX nő30:40:1813:33 , 13:22 , 13:22
Hobbi MTB férfi
1126Laczkó AndrásVelo60 KEHobbi MTB férfi30:29:4409:59 , 09:58 , 09:46
2130Zsofcsák PéterSuperior Racing TeamHobbi MTB férfi30:30:5809:52 , 10:23 , 10:43
3109Bartha GáborHOTE SportegyesületHobbi MTB férfi30:34:2011:21 , 11:47 , 11:11
4119Kiszely ÁkosHobbi MTB férfi30:35:3411:09 , 10:53 , 13:31
5310Csuhai ZoltánHobbi MTB férfi30:44:1714:25 , 14:39 , 15:11
6122Szányi ZoltánHobbi MTB férfi20:30:0314:37 , 15:25
7309Bán CsabaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi MTB férfi20:38:2218:40 , 19:42
8311Mirkóczki PéterKecskeméti Első Sor SEHobbi MTB férfi20:38:4820:02 , 18:46
Hobbi MTB nő
1312Bán LillaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubHobbi MTB nő20:38:2218:42 , 19:40
Master1 férfi
14Dovák DávidMaster1 férfi81:11:4708:36 , 08:42 , 08:49 , 08:59 , 09:13 , 08:51 , 09:04 , 09:29
210Birtók ÁdámMaster1 férfi71:04:3909:19 , 08:59 , 08:49 , 09:08 , 09:01 , 09:43 , 09:38
36Soós Tamás GáborLimitlessMaster1 férfi71:05:2809:12 , 09:07 , 09:10 , 09:13 , 09:32 , 09:31 , 09:40
4313Grec GeorgianVelocitasMaster1 férfi71:06:3409:13 , 09:31 , 09:28 , 09:34 , 09:46 , 09:51 , 09:06
53Schmidt GergelyFRO Racing TeamMaster1 férfi71:14:1010:03 , 10:35 , 10:38 , 10:27 , 10:21 , 11:08 , 10:53
6314Király MiklosTirpák SEMaster1 férfi61:06:3810:42 , 10:41 , 11:06 , 11:17 , 11:20 , 11:30
72Kovács ÁdámDVTK CyclingMaster1 férfi61:14:4611:32 , 12:40 , 12:01 , 13:38 , 12:25 , 12:27
DNF8Lanecker JózsefSuperior MtbMaster1 férfi4
DNF9Boda PéterBringabanda SCMaster1 férfi4
Master2 férfi
1139Láng BalázsSólyom TeamMaster2 férfi50:44:2108:38 , 08:48 , 08:57 , 09:07 , 08:49
2131Dombauer PéterSuperior mtbMaster2 férfi50:45:0509:18 , 09:11 , 08:59 , 08:46 , 08:50
3245Várhidi ZoltánMerida Maraton Team CSTMaster2 férfi50:45:1409:17 , 08:55 , 09:02 , 09:03 , 08:54
4144Kovács AttilaBike Zone GödöllőMaster2 férfi50:45:4209:10 , 08:57 , 09:08 , 09:14 , 09:12
5383Lipka BalázsMerida Maraton CSTMaster2 férfi50:45:5609:13 , 09:15 , 09:12 , 09:13 , 09:01
6317Filepkó GáborSZKHSEMaster2 férfi50:46:2409:46 , 09:10 , 09:04 , 09:16 , 09:06
7381Péter ZoltánMaster2 férfi50:46:3009:52 , 09:06 , 09:15 , 09:16 , 09:00
8135Jurák AndrásCoffeeride SEMaster2 férfi50:46:3509:18 , 09:08 , 09:38 , 09:20 , 09:09
9147Dovák KrisztiánHOTEMaster2 férfi50:47:0409:53 , 09:37 , 09:29 , 09:01 , 09:02
10282Gregó ZoltánEpronex-Hungary Cycling TeamMaster2 férfi50:47:1509:30 , 09:20 , 09:23 , 09:26 , 09:34
11177Sztreharszki LaszloBringaBandaMaster2 férfi50:50:3710:41 , 10:20 , 10:07 , 09:39 , 09:49
12180Fekete BarnabásKerékpár Klub KazincbarcikaMaster2 férfi50:51:0709:49 , 09:42 , 10:12 , 10:58 , 10:24
13290Minárovics KrisztiánTrek SEMaster2 férfi50:51:1810:04 , 10:19 , 10:14 , 10:14 , 10:27
14159Káldi TamásGreenzone ZKSEMaster2 férfi50:51:5210:09 , 10:24 , 10:24 , 10:21 , 10:32
15220Illés GyörgyKőbánya Cycling TeamMaster2 férfi50:53:0310:27 , 10:35 , 10:46 , 10:49 , 10:24
16318Nagy TamásMKB Cycling TeamMaster2 férfi40:54:4313:39 , 13:58 , 14:17 , 12:47
DNF319Nagy NorbertMaster2 férfi2
DNF137Szabó BalázsSuperior Racing TeamMaster2 férfi1
Master3 férfi
1141Kis JózsefMerida Maraton Team CstMaster3 férfi50:45:1409:21 , 08:56 , 08:51 , 08:57 , 09:06
2168Kiss AttilaCoffeeRide SEMaster3 férfi50:46:0109:14 , 09:11 , 09:10 , 09:18 , 09:07
3384Nagy CsabaFootstrong SEMaster3 férfi50:47:2609:32 , 09:17 , 09:18 , 09:35 , 09:42
4324Specziár ViktorKőbánya Cycling TeamMaster3 férfi50:50:1209:43 , 09:32 , 09:34 , 10:20 , 11:01
5146Rónaszéki IstvánMerida Maraton team CSTMaster3 férfi50:53:0011:23 , 10:31 , 10:28 , 10:33 , 10:03
6321Gyevát FerencNagykáta Trek SEMaster3 férfi40:47:2311:24 , 11:40 , 12:23 , 11:55
7323Juhász ImreFootstrongMaster3 férfi40:48:3012:26 , 12:02 , 12:05 , 11:55
8142Gelencsér FerencSuperior mtbMaster3 férfi40:48:4312:07 , 12:11 , 12:16 , 12:08
Master4 férfi
1145Hajagos IstvánMKB Cycling Team KecskemétMaster4 férfi50:55:4310:48 , 10:36 , 11:13 , 11:17 , 11:47
2138Polonkai LászlóHOTE SEMaster4 férfi40:49:2912:27 , 12:03 , 12:30 , 12:28
3325Kármán JózsefMaster4 férfi30:45:4112:16 , 14:24 , 19:00
U11 fiú
163András Péter PatrikÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamU11 fiú30:11:5304:02 , 03:53 , 03:56
2216Demeter MihálySuperiorU11 fiú30:13:3404:47 , 04:26 , 04:20
369Jóny MaximilianSuperior Racing TeamU11 fiú30:14:1004:49 , 04:31 , 04:50
4188Feledy ZoltánKis-Galya KSEU11 fiú30:15:3205:16 , 05:08 , 05:07
581Willimek Lóránd TuciLimitless Team - XCO NagykanizsaU11 fiú20:12:2706:18 , 06:08
6330Gombár Péter-U11 fiú20:13:5807:35 , 06:23
7329Németh DávidTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU11 fiú20:14:3407:58 , 06:35
DNF327Tóth BálintKis-Galya KSEU11 fiú2
U13 fiú
1172Demeter LórántSuperiorU13 fiú30:12:1504:08 , 04:08 , 03:58
268Horváth MiklósSuperior MTB TeamU13 fiú30:12:3104:14 , 04:08 , 04:08
355Baróci PalkóDelta MTB SopronU13 fiú30:12:5804:10 , 04:11 , 04:35
462Szabadi KolosSuperior Racing TeamU13 fiú30:13:2204:30 , 04:27 , 04:24
5284Fazekas KolosÚjbuda Superior MTB TeamU13 fiú30:13:2704:39 , 04:28 , 04:20
6157Gyetkó PéterDsi CanyonU13 fiú30:14:1204:59 , 04:43 , 04:28
756Greskovics BalázsÚjbuda Superior MTBU13 fiú30:15:5305:26 , 05:20 , 05:05
866Varga BendegúzSuperior Racing TeamU13 fiú30:16:0205:27 , 05:18 , 05:15
9333Molnár BenedekTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU13 fiú30:16:1605:50 , 05:13 , 05:12
10334Németh BenceTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU13 fiú30:16:2905:51 , 05:34 , 05:02
U15 fiú
1373Szilasi DanielSuperiorU15 fiú40:36:3308:44 , 08:54 , 09:31 , 09:23
229Miseta LeventesuperiorU15 fiú40:42:2710:09 , 10:16 , 10:52 , 11:09
323Laczkó OlivérSuperiorU15 fiú40:42:5410:21 , 10:34 , 10:55 , 11:02
4340Leányvári BenjaminDvtkU15 fiú40:44:2311:03 , 11:11 , 11:17 , 10:51
527Szabó ZénóSuperior Racing TeamU15 fiú40:44:3110:08 , 11:10 , 11:30 , 11:42
6209Tulok-Darida SimonSzekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros EgyesületU15 fiú40:46:0111:20 , 11:09 , 11:43 , 11:48
726Krausz IstvánÚjbuda Superior MTBU15 fiú30:37:0012:34 , 12:29 , 11:56
8212Mármarosi MarcellSzekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros EgyesületU15 fiú30:37:1512:29 , 12:07 , 12:38
9344Izsák CsabaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubU15 fiú30:40:3213:17 , 14:05 , 13:09
1035Erdei ÁdámLimitless XCO TeamU15 fiú30:42:4814:28 , 14:22 , 13:57
11378Veress Áron LászlóU15 fiú30:43:1215:40 , 14:07 , 13:23
12165Fazekas LeventeTREK SEU15 fiú30:46:1113:13 , 15:22 , 17:36
13342Vizi BálintDvtkU15 fiú30:47:5612:10 , 15:34 , 20:11
1430Gálhidi-Bánka ZalánHóbarátok Superior Racing TeamU15 fiú30:49:5218:38 , 15:33 , 15:40
U17 fiú
144Zsembery BoldizsárSuperior Racing TeamU17 fiú40:35:4009:09 , 08:37 , 08:57 , 08:56
2355Dorogi Alex MartinKőbányai Torna Club SportegyesületU17 fiú40:36:3209:02 , 09:06 , 09:01 , 09:21
3353Filepkó MártonSZKHSEU17 fiú40:37:1109:26 , 08:59 , 09:20 , 09:25
4354Magyar BotondHOTE SEU17 fiú40:38:3209:03 , 09:52 , 09:51 , 09:44
5156Gyetkó DánielDsi CanyonU17 fiú40:39:2909:54 , 09:42 , 09:37 , 10:15
633Kiss IstvánBike Zone GödöllőU17 fiú40:41:3409:46 , 09:50 , 11:14 , 10:42
7377Erős DávidSuperior Racing TeamU17 fiú40:42:2210:34 , 10:19 , 11:07 , 10:22
834Gábor MilánSuperiorU17 fiú40:43:1509:07 , 10:37 , 11:35 , 11:55
9352Leányvári ÁronDvtkU17 fiú40:43:2010:49 , 10:59 , 10:50 , 10:41
1043Podgornik Milán ZsoltDSI CanyonU17 fiú30:35:4911:34 , 12:16 , 11:58
DNF45Gál MilánKőbányai Torna ClubU17 fiú3
DNF36Vizi GáspárDSI Cycling TeamU17 fiú1
DNF351Rózsa DánielDvtkU17 fiú1
U19 férfi
1362Pakot Andráskőbánya cycling teamU19 férfi81:04:0407:46 , 07:48 , 07:52 , 07:56 , 08:07 , 08:03 , 08:21 , 08:07
2277Kárpáti BálintKőbánya Cycling TeamU19 férfi81:08:4008:53 , 08:34 , 08:29 , 08:26 , 08:24 , 08:38 , 08:33 , 08:39
3361Kiss BenedekSuperior MTB teamU19 férfi81:08:5108:25 , 08:28 , 08:43 , 08:39 , 08:40 , 08:43 , 08:39 , 08:30
420Erős ÁronSuperior Racing TeamU19 férfi81:10:2808:23 , 08:25 , 08:39 , 08:50 , 08:54 , 08:57 , 09:02 , 09:14
5363Pollner BalázsKőbánya Torna Club SEU19 férfi71:05:0109:10 , 08:46 , 09:05 , 09:01 , 09:13 , 09:44 , 09:58
6359Magyar BendegúzHOTE SEU19 férfi71:09:3909:06 , 09:13 , 09:55 , 10:08 , 10:10 , 10:41 , 10:24
7364Majoros DávidKőbányai Torna Club SEU19 férfi61:04:3709:26 , 10:01 , 10:27 , 11:03 , 11:14 , 12:22
U7 fiú
1367Mándi AxelSuperior Racing TeamU7 fiú30:13:2704:56 , 04:04 , 04:26
2366Mándi OlivérSuperior Racing TeamU7 fiú20:11:2805:41 , 05:47
U9 fiú
1369Mádi ÁronDvtkU9 fiú40:11:0202:47 , 02:44 , 02:38 , 02:51
285Greskovics PéterÚjbuda Superior MTBU9 fiú40:11:0302:50 , 02:43 , 02:39 , 02:50
384Storcz-Nagy VinceSuperior Racing TeamU9 fiú40:11:3602:56 , 02:51 , 02:58 , 02:50
4368Budaházy MártonSuperior Racing TeamU9 fiú40:11:5003:11 , 02:59 , 02:49 , 02:49
582Galli Ádám-U9 fiú40:13:4303:29 , 03:33 , 03:17 , 03:22
696Tóth Márk TiborÚJBUDA Superior Mountain Bike SportegyesületU9 fiú40:13:5503:35 , 03:30 , 03:22 , 03:26
7370Király Géza MátéU9 fiú30:11:1703:52 , 03:43 , 03:40
8291Tisza Zoel ZsomborBikeRide TeamU9 fiú30:11:1903:48 , 03:40 , 03:50
DNF89Mirkóczki ÁronKecskeméti Első Sor SEU9 fiú1
DNF90Mirkóczki MátéKecskeméti Első Sor SEU9 fiú1
DNF292Firán MarcellBike RideU9 fiú1
WElit nő
1375Buzsáki VirágWElit nő40:38:3309:47 , 09:36 , 09:31 , 09:37
2155László TamaraSuperior Racing TeamWElit nő40:43:1610:43 , 11:03 , 10:49 , 10:39
3304Leányvári SáraCube-CsömörWElit nő30:37:5312:02 , 11:55 , 13:56
4184Balogh FruzsinaSpirit SCWElit nő30:42:4414:22 , 14:23 , 13:59
516Kriston JuditFootstrong SEWElit nő30:48:1716:23 , 15:44 , 16:09
6382Gerhát PetraGreen ridersWElit nő20:47:0324:32 , 22:31
WU11 lány
152Storcz-Nagy RékaSuperior Racing TeamWU11 lány30:15:1005:00 , 05:05 , 05:03
DNF50Galli Nóra-WU11 lány1
WU13 lány
160Kristián Dominika MichelPROefekt KoąiceWU13 lány30:14:0204:54 , 04:35 , 04:32
2335Feledy EszterKis-Galya KSEWU13 lány30:16:1505:28 , 05:34 , 05:12
367Varga KincsőSuperior Racing TeamWU13 lány30:17:2005:44 , 05:35 , 06:00
4337Gál BíborkaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU13 lány20:12:2906:40 , 05:49
5338Bakó ZsófiaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU13 lány20:13:0706:39 , 06:27
6336Kása CsengeTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU13 lány20:13:3907:19 , 06:20
7380Galli Zsófia-WU13 lány20:14:1108:01 , 06:09
WU15 lány
1211Mármarosi Alexa IldikóSzekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpáros EgyesületWU15 lány30:36:5011:58 , 12:18 , 12:34
232Stojanovska DalijaKőbányai Torna Club SE - Kőbánya Cycling TeamWU15 lány30:38:3512:12 , 12:38 , 13:43
325Hajdu Gréta EmmaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU15 lány30:43:5214:07 , 14:57 , 14:47
438Kárpáti MiraKőbánya Cycling TeamWU15 lány30:46:1815:35 , 15:05 , 15:37
5347Juhos LiaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU15 lány30:46:1815:41 , 15:46 , 14:51
6349Gál BoglárkaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU15 lány20:39:0320:06 , 18:56
7345Tömösközy Dalma LiliTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU15 lány20:39:0321:09 , 17:53
WU17 lány
1358Zilahy BorókaSuperior MTB TeamWU17 lány40:46:4711:16 , 11:31 , 11:49 , 12:10
2376Kiss Nikoletta BettinaWU17 lány40:48:2711:14 , 11:51 , 12:27 , 12:53
331Bartók HannaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU17 lány30:37:2312:28 , 12:25 , 12:28
4357Tömösközy Hanga ZsófiTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU17 lány30:52:0717:01 , 17:42 , 17:23
DNF258Filep ZóraTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubWU17 lány1
WU7 lány
183Storcz-Nagy LucaSuperior Racing TeamWU7 lány30:15:5605:38 , 04:48 , 05:29
WU9 lány
187Jóny Millie SophieSuperior Racing TeamWU9 lány40:12:0103:08 , 02:58 , 02:54 , 03:00
2372Vámos JankaDvtkWU9 lány40:14:0103:44 , 03:28 , 03:25 , 03:22