Verseny eredmények
Kerékpár      Nem      Kategória     

Üveghuta Kupa időfutam 2019

HelyezésRajtszámNévEgyesületKerékpárKategóriaIdő
Baráti páros
112:06:00Vinnai Balazs - Orosz GergoPiccolaro15 / Pannon Cycling team00:16:03
211:54:30Boda Márton - Vinnai GellértDVTK Freeriderz / Piccolaro 1500:16:13
311:30:00Vass József - Farkas JózsefKKB SE / KKB SE00:17:33
411:43:00Páll Zsombor - Páll JánosKontent DKSI / Kontent DKSI00:18:39
510:30:30Gajda Tamás - Bányai TamásMRCC / MRCC00:18:48
610:46:00Demko Gabi - Komjáti PeterSaat sport / Saat Sport00:19:20
711:52:30Bauer László - Godzsák NelliMiskolc / Miskolc00:26:40
811:41:30Libor Laci - Bagdi BrigittaBükkszentkereszt / Alsózsolca00:45:24
Családi páros
112:01:30Bán Csaba - Bán LillaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub / Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub00:25:13
210:00:00Feledy Bence - Feledy PéterKis-Galya KSE / Háromkő Egyesület00:26:40
311:04:00Fehér Nándor - Fehér DánielMRCC / MRCC00:27:08
411:43:30Molnár Ferenc - Molnár ZoltánnéMRCC / MRCC00:29:32
511:46:00Katona-Mező Ildikó - Katona AminaKázséTeam / KázséTeam00:30:43
610:44:00Onozó Beáta - Balázs Barnabáscycling people / cycling people00:37:37
MTB Férfi Felnőtt
111:44:00Bódi MártonDebrecenMTBFelnőtt00:17:19
211:01:30Ifj. Lengyel LászlóRakamazMTBFelnőtt00:17:29
311:55:00Árva ZsoltDVTK-FreeriderzMTBFelnőtt00:18:00
410:14:00Varró BálintSuperior MTB TeamMTBFelnőtt00:22:43
MTB Férfi Ifi
110:07:00Lónyai LeventeKis-Galya KSEMTBIfi00:17:19
211:22:00Szarka RegőÓzdi Kerékpáros EgyesületMTBIfi00:18:20
310:37:30Farkas BercelVeresegyház TriatlonMTBIfi00:21:00
411:16:00Sneider MátéDVTK-FreeriderzMTBIfi00:22:19
510:06:00Balassa GergőMiskolcMTBIfi00:22:51
610:42:30Poczok MártonEVUK TriatlonMTBIfi00:23:43
711:27:00Király ZétényTeam 3KMTBIfi00:24:25
MTB Férfi Senior I
110:09:00Magyar KárolyKis-Galya KSEMTBSenior I00:19:32
211:32:00Juhász ZoltánHOTE SEMTBSenior I00:19:38
311:12:30Kárpáti AttilaDVTK-FreeriderzMTBSenior I00:19:50
410:27:00Sivák LászlóBecsapda TeamMTBSenior I00:19:51
511:59:30Kiszely ÁkosMiskolcMTBSenior I00:19:57
611:47:30Szabó Lászlóteam3KMTBSenior I00:20:32
711:09:00Török CsabaÓzdi Kerékpáros EgyesületMTBSenior I00:21:34
811:06:00Balogh GáborRakamazMTBSenior I00:22:07
911:57:30Molnár GyörgyHOTE SEMTBSenior I00:22:47
1010:57:00Magyar ZsoltDiósgyőri Tájékozódási futó Club (DTC)MTBSenior I00:23:15
1111:35:00Pinczés SándorMezőkövesdMTBSenior I00:23:31
1211:52:00Géczy IstvánTeam3kMTBSenior I00:24:13
1311:16:30Leányvári GáborMiskolcMTBSenior I00:26:09
1410:55:00György József SándorAcél VázMTBSenior I00:27:15
1511:25:00Katona PéterOld Monkey CyclingMTBSenior I00:28:21
MTB Férfi Senior II
111:07:30Kánya ZsoltBükkszentlászlói SKEMTBSenior II00:19:13
212:05:30Erőss KárolyBudapestMTBSenior II00:19:43
311:49:00Zakkar SándorBSKEMTBSenior II00:21:11
411:05:00Lengyel LászlóRakamazMTBSenior II00:21:22
511:40:00Kaposvári IstvánMiskolcMTBSenior II00:22:03
611:41:00Polonkai LászlóHOTE SEMTBSenior II00:22:32
710:28:00Gönczi ZsoltBecsapda TeamMTBSenior II00:23:30
810:03:30Búza LászlóBükkszentkeresztMTBSenior II00:27:44
MTB Férfi Serdülő
110:01:00Magyar BendegúzKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:19:40
210:02:30Csorba ZalánKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:20:36
310:02:00Magyar BotondKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:23:28
411:25:30Ifj. Kovács BélaDKSIMTBSerdülő00:24:51
511:42:00Izsó DánielAKSEMTBSerdülő00:25:33
611:12:00Leányvári BenjáminDVTK-FreeriderzMTBSerdülő00:26:12
711:13:00Leányvári ÁronDVTK-FreeriderzMTBSerdülő00:27:05
810:04:30Tóth VinceKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:27:22
910:56:00Balázs Mártoncycling peopleMTBSerdülő00:30:17
1011:09:30Veréb-Fekete BenceMiskolcMTBSerdülő00:33:52
1110:04:00Galuska MárkKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:37:59
MTB Férfi Veterán
112:05:00Gál IstvánKerékpársport 2000 SEMTBVeterán00:22:43
212:00:00Erőss BélaNYÍR-MTBMTBVeterán00:24:48
311:00:00Pap GyulaÓzdi KEMTBVeterán00:29:00
411:19:00Rákosi JánosDVTK-FreeriderzMTBVeterán00:35:17
510:32:00Kollár JózsefMiskolcMTBVeterán00:43:26
MTB Nő Felnőtt
110:11:00Pelsőczi KatalinMiskolcMTBFelnőtt00:25:01
211:17:30Hacsiné Kallus EditTeam3KMTBFelnőtt00:27:37
310:58:30Zádory EszterBükki Hegyisportért EgyesületMTBFelnőtt00:29:24
MTB Nő Ifi
110:05:00Leányvári SáraKis-Galya KSEMTBIfi00:22:29
MTB Nő Senior I
111:07:00Figler AnitaÓzdi Kerékpáros EgyesületMTBSenior I00:25:05
210:43:30Garabás GizellaEVUK TriatlonMTBSenior I00:26:50
311:14:30Randli BrigittaMiskolcMTBSenior I00:28:02
MTB Nő Serdülő
110:03:00Tóth RékaKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:21:12
210:01:30Tóth EmeseKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:25:45
310:00:30Galuska ZsófiaKis-Galya KSEMTBSerdülő00:28:35
Országúti Férfi Felnőtt
111:51:30Fejes GáborCK Spartak TlmaceOrszágútiFelnőtt00:13:00
212:07:00Hrenkó NorbertNYKSEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:14:03
311:40:30Tóth NorbertSAXUM.KSCOrszágútiFelnőtt00:14:30
411:32:30Molnár PéterHOTE SEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:14:32
511:33:00Magicz DávidHOTE SEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:14:33
611:39:00Szőke GáborSAXUM.KSCOrszágútiFelnőtt00:14:55
711:45:00Izsó NorbertAKSEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:15:29
811:37:30Kovács DávidSalgótarjáni HKEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:15:32
911:21:30Hacsi Ákosteam3KOrszágútiFelnőtt00:16:00
1011:37:00Varga SzabolcsSAXUM.KSCOrszágútiFelnőtt00:16:05
1111:45:30Buda ErikSalgótarjánOrszágútiFelnőtt00:16:31
1210:25:00Kovács GergőMIRÁNK DOMKKOrszágútiFelnőtt00:16:37
1311:28:00Nagy NorbertKKB SEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:17:20
1410:10:00Nemcsák IstvánKME Kerékpáros Miskolc EgyesületOrszágútiFelnőtt00:17:21
1511:33:30Baranczó BenedekMiskolcOrszágútiFelnőtt00:17:29
1610:24:30Nagy TiborMIRÁNK DOMKKOrszágútiFelnőtt00:17:38
1711:17:00Berta RajmundHUN`ting Dogs Cycling Team-PétervásáraOrszágútiFelnőtt00:18:07
1811:08:00Czine TamásVadkeleti Cycling TeamOrszágútiFelnőtt00:18:23
1911:48:00Kakuja ImreHajdúböszörményOrszágútiFelnőtt00:19:02
2012:04:00Balogh BenceTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubOrszágútiFelnőtt00:19:04
2110:23:30Szabó IstvánDebrecenOrszágútiFelnőtt00:19:47
2210:50:00Szloboda ÁdámSky RacingOrszágútiFelnőtt00:19:50
2311:59:00Zay DávidGruppettoOrszágútiFelnőtt00:20:52
2410:12:00Szabó RolandMiskolcOrszágútiFelnőtt00:21:38
2511:11:00Fodor DávidÓzdi Kerékpáros EgyesületOrszágútiFelnőtt00:21:39
2611:53:30Pázmándi PéterHOTE SEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:21:47
2710:22:00Fehér GyörgyMiskolcOrszágútiFelnőtt00:22:37
2810:51:30Tardi ÁdámTekergők SEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:25:01
2910:26:00Nagy SomaMIRÁNK-DOMKKOrszágútiFelnőtt00:25:58
3010:58:00Spéder FerencSzirmabesenyőOrszágútiFelnőtt00:27:52
Országúti Férfi Ifi
110:59:30Árvai KristófDebrecenOrszágútiIfi00:13:37
210:08:00Takács-Valent MárkPilis Cross Country ClubOrszágútiIfi00:14:51
310:49:00Nagy BendegúzKontent DKSIOrszágútiIfi00:15:13
410:53:00Molnár RóbertTekergők SEOrszágútiIfi00:16:07
511:38:00Sidló DánielSAXUM.KSCOrszágútiIfi00:16:33
611:24:00Susla Vince IstvánVinibike KSEOrszágútiIfi00:17:26
710:52:30Varga PéterTekergők SEOrszágútiIfi00:18:06
812:02:30Szabolcsi BálintTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubOrszágútiIfi00:18:22
910:53:30Dobó IstvánTekergők SEOrszágútiIfi00:18:37
1010:33:00Ferencz ZsomborVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiIfi00:18:56
1110:40:30Kiss SzabolcsEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiIfi00:19:39
1212:03:00Hajdu Máté BendegúzTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubOrszágútiIfi00:20:16
1310:51:00Kun MártonTekergők SEOrszágútiIfi00:20:49
1410:17:30Tóth BenedekEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiIfi00:21:07
1512:03:30Kiss MarcellTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubOrszágútiIfi00:21:37
Országúti Férfi Senior I
111:57:00Bartha GergelyKontent DKSIOrszágútiSenior I00:14:58
211:03:00Csala ViktorTisza Tavi KerékpárcentrumOrszágútiSenior I00:16:23
311:58:00Korbély CsabaOrszágútiSenior I00:16:24
411:55:30Szabó FerencKontent DKSIOrszágútiSenior I00:16:39
511:29:00Száva TamásKKB SEOrszágútiSenior I00:16:58
611:58:30Kiss ErnőDebrecenOrszágútiSenior I00:17:06
711:03:30Horváth MátéMiskolcOrszágútiSenior I00:17:07
811:34:00Berecz GáborMezőkövesdOrszágútiSenior I00:17:25
911:18:30Fekete Barnabásteam3KOrszágútiSenior I00:17:32
1011:56:30Bálint PéterKontent DKSIOrszágútiSenior I00:17:36
1111:44:30Frics GyulaSalgótarjáni HKEOrszágútiSenior I00:17:42
1212:08:00Nyitrai LaszloAdacsa-ShcmiedtgépOrszágútiSenior I00:17:45
1310:47:00Tóth VojtechSaat SportOrszágútiSenior I00:17:50
1412:04:30Boda JózsefPiccolaro15OrszágútiSenior I00:18:34
1511:13:30Veréb AttilaLakossági KerékpárOrszágútiSenior I00:18:54
1611:02:30Nagy ZoltánMIRÁNK-DOMKKOrszágútiSenior I00:18:59
1711:01:00Tóth TamásMátra Biker SCOrszágútiSenior I00:19:54
1811:11:30Balázs Józsefcycling peopleOrszágútiSenior I00:19:55
1910:40:00Tóth András PéterVeresegyházOrszágútiSenior I00:20:36
2011:20:00Cservák Gáborteam3KOrszágútiSenior I00:21:17
2111:46:30Katona ZsoltKázséTeamOrszágútiSenior I00:21:21
2210:39:30Zsemle ViktorVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSenior I00:21:28
2311:50:00Teslér AttilaDebrecenOrszágútiSenior I00:22:14
2410:45:00Ladislav UcekajSaat SportOrszágútiSenior I00:22:21
2511:05:30Kovács JózsefMályiOrszágútiSenior I00:24:06
2611:47:00Karanyic IstvánMaklárOrszágútiSenior I00:25:21
2711:14:00Kurucz CsabaOrszágútiSenior I00:25:56
2810:55:30Imre GyörgyAcél VázOrszágútiSenior I00:26:19
2910:21:00Ádám LászlóEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSenior I00:26:24
3010:21:30Kun ZsoltEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSenior I00:26:51
3110:15:00Untener GergőKazincbarcikaOrszágútiSenior I00:29:45
3210:22:30Fehér LászlóMiskolcOrszágútiSenior I00:32:43
Országúti Férfi Senior II
111:48:30Kiss NorbertEgerOrszágútiSenior II00:16:01
211:34:30Boros GyulaMRCCOrszágútiSenior II00:16:30
312:00:30Dr.György ZsoltMátra BikerOrszágútiSenior II00:17:11
411:50:30Pelyhe LászlóBélapátfalvai S. K. E.OrszágútiSenior II00:17:52
511:24:30Csáki ZoltánDebrecenOrszágútiSenior II00:19:22
611:54:00Fodor SándorEgerOrszágútiSenior II00:21:20
711:20:30Kszel TamásEgerOrszágútiSenior II00:22:35
810:16:00Krakomperger AttilaMiskolcOrszágútiSenior II00:23:20
910:31:00Rácz GyulaKontent DKSIOrszágútiSenior II00:23:56
1010:19:30Vas TiborEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSenior II00:24:52
1111:00:30Sályi FerencMátra Biker SCOrszágútiSenior II00:26:20
1210:13:00Kiss LászlóUdscOrszágútiSenior II00:29:19
Országúti Férfi Serdülő
111:23:30Csáki SzabolcsDKSI KONTENTOrszágútiSerdülő00:17:52
211:06:30Tóth ÁrminTarjáni Tornádó TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:20:32
310:54:00Sajtos LeventeTekergők SEOrszágútiSerdülő00:22:47
410:17:00Szemán GellértEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:22:59
510:52:00Szűcs GergelyTekergők SEOrszágútiSerdülő00:23:24
610:43:00Bak BendegúzEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:24:12
710:35:30Molnár GergőVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:25:53
810:20:00Ádám - Szabó AndrásEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:26:05
910:20:30Kun ÁkosEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:27:15
Országúti Férfi Veterán
111:31:30Adorján AndrásPilisvörösvárOrszágútiVeterán00:18:55
211:04:30Molnár SándorTekergők SE HajduböszörményOrszágútiVeterán00:24:02
310:34:00Ürmössy ImreKontent DKSIOrszágútiVeterán00:26:05
411:10:00Pallos ZoltánDVTK-FreeriderzOrszágútiVeterán00:27:40
510:24:00Magas ÁkosKontent DKSIOrszágútiVeterán00:32:02
610:54:30Nedelkó GyörgyTiszafüredi Amatőr KlubOrszágútiVeterán00:32:36
Országúti Nő Felnőtt
111:29:30Nónay FanniMiskolcOrszágútiFelnőtt00:18:47
211:35:30Pirnyák TímeaNYKSEOrszágútiFelnőtt00:20:05
311:22:30Andó ÁgnesFreeriderz SCOrszágútiFelnőtt00:20:51
410:41:30Ponyi AnnaEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiFelnőtt00:22:55
511:36:30Németh RékaBükki VadmacskákOrszágútiFelnőtt00:25:22
611:49:30Dr. Rencsi MártaBükkaranyosOrszágútiFelnőtt00:27:34
Országúti Nő Ifi
110:41:00Molnár BeaEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiIfi00:20:39
210:50:30Rózsa SaroltaTekergők SEOrszágútiIfi00:21:09
311:26:30Kovács JuditDKSIOrszágútiIfi00:21:41
410:38:00Portik BoglárkaVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiIfi00:23:34
Országúti Nő Senior II
111:30:30Gál ErikaMRCCOrszágútiSenior II00:19:57
211:51:00Fodor-Fejes Adrian AdélEgri Triatlon KlubOrszágútiSenior II00:21:31
311:02:00Vajkó IldikóTeperő Tepertők TiszafüredOrszágútiSenior II00:25:25
410:39:00Hegedűs GabriellaVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSenior II00:29:37
Országúti Nő Serdülő
110:42:00Katona KorinnaEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:22:28
212:01:00Hajdu PannaTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubOrszágútiSerdülő00:23:24
310:37:00Zsemle HannaVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:23:58
410:36:00Tóth-Vári TamaraVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:24:10
512:02:00Filep ZóraTiszaújvárosi Triatlon KlubOrszágútiSerdülő00:25:27
610:18:00Tóth EmiliaEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:25:42
710:36:30Küttösi HannaVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:26:48
810:19:00Pummer KincsőEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:28:55
910:33:30Tóth AnnaVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:31:47
1010:34:30Galli ZsófiVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:32:34
1110:35:00Láng ZoéVeresegyház TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:33:33
1210:18:30Vas LauraEVUK TriatlonOrszágútiSerdülő00:37:21